Green Milk Concepts in Manathana Edso
Green Milk Concepts Ayurveda Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District
Green Milk Concepts is a ayurveda based in Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District. 3 products listed, from ₹249.00.
- Replies on WhatsApp
- Orders accepted online
Green Milk Concepts
Green Milk Concepts is a ayurveda based in Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District. 3 products listed, from
Overview
About Green Milk Concepts in Manathana Edso
Catalogue
Products available in Manathana Edso
Aloe Vera Massage Oil
₹249.00 per pcs
Eranda Massage Oil
₹249.00 per pcs
Manjistha Massage Oil
₹249.00 per pcs
Clear answers
Frequently asked questions
Yes. Green Milk Concepts serves Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District. Message them on WhatsApp for current rates and delivery time.
Pick the products you need, add them to the cart and check out. The order goes to their WhatsApp and a GST invoice is issued.
Green Milk Concepts is a ayurveda serving Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District. Listed prices start at ₹249.00.
You can reach Green Milk Concepts by WhatsApp, phone on 919150024832 and email at saifalikhann.gmc@gmail.com.
Green Milk Concepts lists Aloe Vera Massage Oil, Eranda Massage Oil and Manjistha Massage Oil.
Location India Kerala Kannur Cannanore (Kannur) Manathana Edso
Logistics & reach
Serving India and nearby
Green Milk Concepts serves customers in Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District. 42,336 places are covered in total.
- Manathana Edso
- Adakkathodu
- Alacherry
- Alakode Kuttaramba
- Ambayathode
- Anchampeedika
- Angadikadavu
- Aniyaram
- Anjarakandy
- Annur Edso
- Arabi
- Aralam Farm
- Arang
- Aravanchal
- Areekamala
- Aril
- Arivilanjapoil
- Aroli Edso
- Arur
- Atakkathode
- Atttadappa
No match here. Check the full list.
Talk to Green Milk Concepts
Ayurveda · Manathana Edso, Cannanore (Kannur), Kannur District. Send a message and get an answer from the business itself.